weitere...weitere...

Featured Artists

Within the framework of class and master school exhibitions, in cooperation with professors of German art academies, curators and renowned art institutions, we have presented numerous artists over the years:

 

Anton, Anna Lena (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Banovic, Sabine (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Bauch, Michael (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Bause, Michael (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Becker, Boris

Bernick, Sven Raik (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Bethlen, Gabriel (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Binding, Heiner (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Bisping, Melanie (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Blum, Jonas (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Bock von Wülfingen, Jutta (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Böhme, Sandra (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Borbe, Gunnar (the human aspect)

Bornstück, Fritz (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Brade, Nikolas (the human aspect)

Braun, Steve (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Braun, Sven (the human aspect)

Braunschweig, Federico (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Buchheim, Nina (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Büsen, Johann

Carmantrand, Michel (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Chevalier, Elvira (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Cohen, Mateo (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Contini, Michelangelo (the human aspect)

Cui, Kai (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Cürten, Gregor (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Dannenberg, Sebastian (Gruppenausstellung "TROY")

Danz, Mariechen (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

DeElaine, Ellen

Dreher, Ruprecht (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Dyckerhoff, Isabelle (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Eckold, Anna (the human aspect)

Eren, Hakan (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Eyrich, Philip (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Favre, Valérie (the human aspect)

Federspiel, Julia (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Fiegen, Anna

Fißler, Thomas (the human aspect)

Floss, Ingrid (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Frawley, Sarah (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Gao, Yutao (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Geccelli, James (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Gilloire, Lea (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Grau, Lennart (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Grave, Laurence (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Grubelnik, Jonas

Gründel, Verena

Gudra, Stephanie (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Hachmeister, Grit (the human aspect)

Hägler, Verena (Karin Kneffel Meisterschülerin)

Han, Jiwon (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Hanya, Kimino (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Hartmann, Josepha (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Hohnke, Jonas (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Holterich, Manfred (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Hörl, Ottmar

Huber, Angelika (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Huber, Barbara (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Ikemura, Leiko (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

John, Holger (the human aspect)

Jung, Ji Won (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Jung, Susanne (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Karádi, Gina Samira (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Karle, Dominik (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Kayser, Klara (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Keller, Eric (the human aspect)

Kellner, Tim (the human aspect)

Khol, Julian

Kim, Ji Young (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Kim, Mingu (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Kircher, Joachim (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Kitzberger, Julia (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Kiupel, Katharina (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Klipphahn, Michael (the human aspect)

Klitta, Peter (the human aspect)

Kobel, Rona (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Kotschi, Anselm (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Kopacka, Kevin (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Kudla, Jaroslaw (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Küger, Dittmar (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Lambertus, Patrica (Karin Kneffel Meisterschülerin)

Lange, Sandra

Lauva, Javis (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Lee, Sun-Hwa (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Lüders, Marc (the human aspect)

Marhöfer, Elke  (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

MacKeldey, Mike

Mau, Christopher (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Maxellon, Joanna (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Mayer, Jennifer Romina Sarah (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Messmann, Bärbel (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Moskopf, Mena

Mittermeier, Esther (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Mühlenbrink, Jochen

Mullan, Sean (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Mußenbrock, Johanna (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Müller, Conrad (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Napolitano, Gabriella (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Nast, Dagmara (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Nastelli, Antonio (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Neumann, Paola A. (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Paas, Jürgen (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Park, Yoora (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Pereira Benavente, Nadia (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Petersen, Helena (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Pinl, Stefan (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Pilz, Christian (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Podawczyk, Marc

Probst, Christian (Karin Kneffel Meisterschüler)

Pyschny, Leah (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Rauer, David (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Regenbrecht, Stephanie (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Rehfeld, Felix (Karin Kneffel Meisterschüler)

Remmers, Jens-Ole

Rennert, Nadine (the human aspect)

Roider, Janina

Rose, Rolf (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Schanz, Kachina (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Scheck, Waldemar (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Schierz, Kristin

Schönharting, Anne (the human aspect)

Schröder, Wolfgang

Schröter, Stefan (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Schuler, Samuel (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Schulze, Marina (Karin Kneffel Meisterschülerin)

Schundau, Josefa (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Schuster, Sebastian (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Searle, Alexandra (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Seiboth, Heidrun (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Shankey-Smith, Denis (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Sheqelashvili, Zurab (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Sindbert, Diego (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Sohl, David (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Son, Ji Young (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Song, Jihun (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Sonneck, Elisabeth (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Spangenthal, Regine (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Spengler, Martin (Karin Kneffel Meisterschüler)

Splitt, Rainer (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Springer, Sibylle (Karin Kneffel Meisterschülerin)

Staab, Anne (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Stauber, Angela (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")

Steinhof, Dino (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Thallauer, Elizabeth (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Treindl, Samuel (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Tschirner, Kathrin (the human aspect)

Urgessa, Tesfaye

Waldmüller, Verena

Walter, Vincent (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Wegscheider, Rainer Jeremy (Klasse Ottmar Hörl)

Werth, Denise (Klasse Katharina Fritsch)

Wichern, Birgit (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Wiebelt, Anja (Klasse Stephan Balkenhol)

Wilberg-Laursen, Sophie (Klasse Ayse Erkmen)

Wrede, Daniel (Gruppenausstellung TROY)

Wutz, Michael (Gruppenausstellung "Wir Magier")

Zippel, Edgar (the human aspect)

Zwerenz, Uli (Gruppenausstellung "Viktor")